MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Texas Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2008-10-17
2008-10-19
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
462
Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: Session 6A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miller, Macy
Acrofit Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
9.200
1
9.675
2
9.325
1
9.650
1
37.850
1
2
Williams, Anna
Olympic Hills
Session 6A
5
Sr A
9.200
1T
9.500
1T
9.425
2
9.550
1T
37.675
1
3
Petricka, Madison
Olympic Hills
Session 6A
5
Jr B
9.150
1
9.450
3
9.400
3
9.600
1
37.600
1
4
Sedillo, Jacqueline
Olympic Hills
Session 6A
5
Sr A
9.200
1T
9.250
5
9.575
1
9.500
4
37.525
2
5
Stringfellow, Susan
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr B
9.000
2T
9.600
1
9.375
4
9.500
2T
37.475
2
6
LaPinta, Emma
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr A
9.150
1
9.725
1
8.825
7
9.600
1T
37.300
1
7
Goldsmith, Peyton
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr A
8.550
4T
9.500
1T
9.250
4
9.525
3
36.825
3
8
Elswick, Amanda
Olympic Hills
Session 6A
5
Jr A
8.400
4
9.350
2
9.425
1
9.600
1T
36.775
2
9
Wilson, Haylee
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.200
8
9.300
5
9.300
2T
9.500
3
36.300
2
9
Woodward, Riggins
Olympic Hills
Session 6A
5
Jr A
9.000
2
8.900
4T
8.950
6
9.450
4
36.300
3
11
Lee, Katlin
Olympic Hills
Session 6A
5
Jr B
9.000
2T
9.300
6
8.750
9
9.200
5
36.250
3
12
Pearson, Lindsey
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.100
9T
9.350
4
9.150
6T
9.600
2
36.200
3
12
Saenz, Renata
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5
Jr B
8.700
5
9.400
5
9.000
6T
9.100
7
36.200
4
14
Campbell, Aubri
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.450
4
9.000
8
9.300
2T
9.400
4T
36.150
4
15
Mooney, Abby
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr B
7.900
9T
9.150
7T
9.500
1
9.500
2T
36.050
5
16
Villafranco, Abigail
Flips Texas
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.550
2
9.200
6
8.900
9
9.300
6
35.950
5
17
Cline, Savannah
Flips Texas
Session 6A
5
Sr A
8.850
3
9.275
4
8.225
7
9.550
1T
35.900
4
18
Harrison, Riley
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr A
8.100
5
8.800
6
9.150
3
9.600
1T
35.650
4
19
Barchie, Addison
HUGS
Session 6A
5
Jr B
8.100
7T
8.650
13
9.450
2
9.400
4
35.600
6
20
Blackwell, Madison
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr B
8.750
1
9.500
1
7.950
7
9.350
1
35.550
1
20
Bowerman, Hannah
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.250
7
8.600
12T
9.300
2T
9.400
4T
35.550
6
22
Stuchell, Avery
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.100
9T
9.375
3
9.150
6T
8.900
11
35.525
7
23
Salazar, Andrea
Game Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr A
8.550
3
9.250
3
9.025
4
8.600
9
35.425
5
24
Lochner, Caitlyn
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr B
8.000
3T
9.250
2
8.775
3
9.300
2
35.325
2
25
Tuite, Taylor
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr A
7.700
11
8.950
6
9.275
3
9.375
5
35.300
5
26
Munitz, Mary
HUGS
Session 6A
5
Jr B
8.100
7T
9.475
2
8.700
10
9.000
10
35.275
7
27
Harris, Courtney
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr B
7.700
5
9.150
3
9.300
1
9.000
3
35.150
3
28
Heinmeyer, Amber
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr B
7.900
9T
9.125
9
9.000
6T
8.950
11T
34.975
8
29
Burrell, Lauren
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.800
6
8.800
3
9.125
1
9.200
1
34.925
1
30
Houston, Sydnee
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr B
7.650
11
9.025
10
9.075
5
9.150
6
34.900
9
30
Weathers, Karina
Flips Texas
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.400
5
8.975
9
8.525
11
9.000
9T
34.900
8
32
Angle, Darby
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
7.800
12
9.050
7
9.175
5
8.850
12
34.875
9
33
Reinke, Ashley
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.050
11
8.950
10T
8.725
10
9.050
8
34.775
10
34
Kruger, Karsen
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5
Jr B
8.750
4
9.150
7T
7.650
14
9.075
8
34.625
10
35
Palmer, Kylie
Game Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr A
8.550
4T
9.300
3
8.200
8
8.450
10
34.500
6
36
Torres, Lauren
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.300
6
8.550
14
8.475
12
9.000
9T
34.325
11
37
Alanis, Dominique
Acrofit Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr B
7.550
13
8.750
12
8.875
8
9.050
9
34.225
11
38
Robertson, Jessica
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
7.350
14
9.700
1
8.950
8
8.150
15
34.150
12
39
Losoya, Ashlynn
HUGS
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.650
10
8.550
8
9.250
2
8.650
7T
34.100
6
40
Kash, Anna
Acrofit Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.850
6T
8.500
9
9.000
5
8.650
7T
34.000
7
41
Hill, Amelia
Acrofit Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr A
7.900
10
8.750
8
8.425
5
8.900
6
33.975
7
42
Ellis, Jessica
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.300
13
8.750
7
8.625
8
9.225
5
33.900
8
42
Fuller, Sklya
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5
Jr C
8.500
3
8.950
10T
7.900
14
8.550
13
33.900
13
44
Hartman, Kate
Game Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr B
7.250
14
9.425
4
8.550
11
8.400
14
33.625
12
44
Marr, Mikaly
MGA Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr A
8.500
6
8.400
10T
8.175
9
8.550
9
33.625
8
46
McChane, Jayda
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5
Sr B
8.000
3T
8.600
5
8.325
4
8.500
5
33.425
4
47
Drury, Matille
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.700
8
8.900
2
8.350
5
8.400
6T
33.350
2
48
Anthony, Hannah
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
8.800
1
8.250
10
7.625
16
8.600
3T
33.275
3
49
Garza, Alyssa
MGA Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr B
8.400
6
7.800
14
8.425
12
8.600
13
33.225
13
50
Welty, Brinkley
Acrofit Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr B
7.600
12
8.900
11
7.750
13
8.950
11T
33.200
14
51
Culver, Caroline
MGA Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
7.600
13
8.600
12T
7.875
15
9.100
7
33.175
14
51
Pelfrey, Shannon
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.850
6T
8.900
4T
7.925
11
8.500
10
33.175
9
53
Young, Joslynn
Olympic Hills
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.350
10T
8.750
4
8.150
7T
8.900
2
33.150
4
54
Martynowicz, Magdalena
Gymtastic L.P.
Session 6A
5
Sr B
8.050
2
8.950
4
8.025
6
8.000
8
33.025
5
55
Girder, Lauren
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
8.350
3
8.550
6
7.825
12
8.250
8T
32.975
5
56
Caceres, Mayra
Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
8.650
2
7.250
17
8.450
3
8.600
3T
32.950
6
57
Keirnan, Kelly
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
6.900
18
9.025
1
8.425
4
8.500
5
32.850
7
58
Reeves, Kaitlyn
Game Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr A
8.000
8
7.750
13
8.250
6
8.700
8
32.700
9
59
Burnley, Morgan
Gymtastic L.P.
Session 6A
5
Sr A
7.950
9
8.450
9
7.850
11T
8.200
12
32.450
10
60
Campbell, MaKayla
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.850
6T
8.450
10
7.300
14
8.750
6
32.350
10
60
Richards, Miracle
Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
8.300
4
8.300
9
7.350
19
8.400
6T
32.350
8
62
Schumacher, Samantha
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.350
10T
8.600
5
8.325
6
8.050
12T
32.325
9
63
McDonald, Rebecca
Brazos Valley Gym Center
Session 6A
5
Sr B
6.800
9
8.500
6
8.300
5
8.625
4
32.225
6
64
Root, Reagan
Game Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr C
7.100
15
8.500
15
8.350
13
8.250
14
32.200
15
65
Braddock, Amanda
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5
Sr A
7.050
13
8.850
7
8.025
10
8.100
13
32.025
11
66
May, Emily
Flying High
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.750
7
8.000
12
8.150
7T
8.050
12T
31.950
10
67
Cannizzo, Mikaela
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.300
12
8.450
7T
7.950
9T
8.225
11
31.925
11
68
Hutchins, Mikayla
Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
8.250
5
7.600
15
7.800
13
8.250
8T
31.900
12
69
Guzman, Audrey
Brazos Valley Gym Center
Session 6A
5
Sr A
7.250
12
7.800
12
7.750
13
8.800
7
31.600
12
70
Martinez, Cheyenne
Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.250
13T
8.450
7T
7.200
20
8.250
8T
31.150
13
71
Holden, Kristine
MGA Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr A
8.200
7
7.250
14
7.300
14
8.250
11
31.000
13
72
Acord, Audrey
C Slott
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.150
14
8.200
11
7.450
13
8.150
12
30.950
11
73
Hunter, Chloe
Palm Valley Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.800
9
7.100
12
7.600
12
8.250
11
30.750
12
74
Yoakum, Glory
Gymtastic L.P.
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.350
12
7.050
13
8.500
9
7.800
13T
30.700
13
75
Havard, Caroline
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.450
9
7.850
14
7.850
11
7.500
15
30.650
14
76
Ziehe, Macie
Palm Valley Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr A
6.800
14
8.400
10T
7.850
11T
7.500
14
30.550
14
77
Dunkin, Kristen
Palm Valley Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr B
7.600
6
7.350
7
7.000
9
8.050
7
30.000
7
78
Maynard, Courtney
Brazos Valley Gym Center
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
6.450
20
8.050
11
7.950
9T
7.450
16
29.900
15
79
Gusdorff, Delaney
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.000
17
7.900
13
7.450
17T
7.100
17
29.450
16
80
Salinsky, Danielle
Acrofit Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr B
6.950
7
6.900
8
7.275
8
8.200
6
29.325
8
81
Nash, Kathryn
Flying High
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.100
16
7.050
18
7.650
14T
6.750
19
28.550
17
82
Holmes, Deionna
MGA Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Jr A
7.600
11
5.000
14
8.075
10
7.800
13T
28.475
14
83
Magnus, Shelbi
MGA Gymnastics
Session 6A
5
Sr B
6.850
8
5.150
9
8.850
2
7.300
9
28.150
9
84
Fuja, Jordan
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
6.850
19
7.300
16
7.450
17T
6.500
20
28.100
18
85
Miles, Hannah
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.250
13T
0.000
19T
8.875
2
7.000
18
23.125
19
86
Hebert, Carlee
Rowland-Ballard School
Session 6A
5A
All Ages
7.250
13T
0.000
19T
7.650
14T
7.700
14
22.600
20